ULTIME NOTIZIE

Novarello 2

UNDER 17, SCONFITTA A GENOVA

Sampdoria: 1 Hutvagner, 2 Doda, 3 Lamonica, 4 Canovi, 5 Serbouti, 6 Viola, 7 Gnecchi (40’st 14 Maggioni), 8 Dagnino,

Prossima partita

1 aprile 2017
Stadio "Silvio Piola" di Novara

classifica

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSP.ti
1.Frosinone321787433059
2.Spal3216106523158
3.Hellas Verona3215107493255
4.Benevento3213109423148
5.Perugia3211156433048
6.Cittadella3214513434147
7.Bari3212119353447
8.Virtus Entella3211138443646
9.Novara32121010363346
10.Spezia3211129322845
11.Carpi32111110293244
12.Salernitana32101210363442
13.Ascoli3281410364138
14.Avellino3291013314537
15.Pro Vercelli3271411283935
16.Cesena3271312374034
17.Vicenza3271312294134
18.Brescia3271213344533
19.Latina325189313633
20.Trapani3261412344432
21.Pisa326179192231
22.Ternana327817294529
view all

Calendario

1 aprile 2017 | 15:00
Stadio "Silvio Piola" di Novara
4 aprile 2017 | 20:30
Stadio "Paolo Mazza" di Ferrara
10 aprile 2017 | 20:30
Stadio "Silvio Piola" di Novara

Ultimi Risultati

0

Bari

Pareggio

    0

    Novara

    Pareggio

      26 marzo 2017 | 15:00
      Stadio "San Nicola" di Bari
      read more

      LA ROSA 2016/17

      bpn
      comoliferrari
      joma
      2016-03-18 Logo e Special Offer per Home page sito Novara Calcio
      Serie B con Te