citycamp_sito

ULTIME NOTIZIE

Prossima partita

classifica

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSP.ti
1.Spal4224128664078
2.Hellas Verona4220148644074
3.Frosinone42211110574274
4.Benevento42181212574265
5.Perugia4215207544065
6.Cittadella4219617605463
7.Carpi42151413414062
8.Spezia42151512383460
9.Novara42151116485056
10.Virtus Entella42131514545154
11.Salernitana42131514454454
12.Cesena42121713514853
13.Bari42131415394453
14.Brescia42101814485850
15.Ternana42131019425349
16.Ascoli42101913444949
17.Pro Vercelli42101913354549
18.Avellino42131316425349
19.Trapani42101418455544
20.Vicenza4291419355241
21.Pisa4262115233635
22.Latina4262115385032
view all

Ultimi Risultati

2

Carpi

Vittoria

    0

    Novara

    Sconfitta

      18 maggio 2017 | 20:30
      Stadio "Sandro Cabassi" di Carpi
      read more

      LA ROSA 2016/17

      bpn
      comoliferrari
      joma
      2016-03-18 Logo e Special Offer per Home page sito Novara Calcio
      Serie B con Te