citycamp_sito

ULTIME NOTIZIE

Prossima partita

24 aprile 2017
Stadio "Romeo Menti" di Vicenza

classifica

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSP.ti
1.Spal3722107613570
2.Hellas Verona3718118573565
3.Frosinone3717119483862
4.Cittadella3717614504457
5.Perugia3713177473556
6.Benevento37151111483555
7.Spezia37141211373254
8.Virtus Entella37121510494351
9.Carpi37131212343851
10.Salernitana37121411403650
11.Novara37131113424250
12.Bari37131113374050
13.Pro Vercelli37101611313946
14.Avellino37121213364745
15.Cesena3791612424343
16.Ascoli3781712394641
17.Trapani3791414404841
18.Brescia3781514395139
19.Ternana3710918365039
20.Vicenza3781415304438
21.Pisa3761813212932
22.Latina3751814334532
view all

Calendario

24 aprile 2017 | 20:30
Stadio "Romeo Menti" di Vicenza

Ultimi Risultati

21 aprile 2017 | 19:00
Stadio "Silvio Piola" di Novara
read more

LA ROSA 2016/17

bpn
comoliferrari
joma
2016-03-18 Logo e Special Offer per Home page sito Novara Calcio
Serie B con Te