SERIE B CONTE.IT 2017/2018

1° GIORNATA
andata 26/8 ritorno 20/1
AVELLINO-BRESCIA  2-1
BARI-CESENA 3-0
CARPI-NOVARA 1-0
CITTADELLA-ASCOLI 3-2
PALERMO-SPEZIA 2-0
PARMA-CREMONESE 1-0
PESCARA-FOGGIA 5-1
PRO VERCELLI-FROSINONE 0-2
TERNANA U.-EMPOLI 1-1
V.ENTELLA-PERUGIA 1-5
VENEZIA-SALERNITANA 0-0
2° GIORNATA
andata 3/9 ritorno 27/1
ASCOLI-PRO VERCELLI 1-0
BRESCIA-PALERMO 0-0
CESENA-VENEZIA 0-0
CREMONESE-AVELLINO 3-1
EMPOLI-BARI 3-2
FOGGIA-V.ENTELLA 1-1
FROSINONE-CITTADELLA 2-1
NOVARA-PARMA 0-1
PERUGIA-PESCARA 4-2
SALERNITANA-TERNANA U. 3-3
SPEZIA-CARPI 0-1
3° GIORNATA
andata 9/9 ritorno 3/2
ASCOLI-NOVARA 1-2
AVELLINO-FOGGIA 5-1
BARI-VENEZIA 0-2
CARPI-SALERNITANA 1-0
CITTADELLA-PERUGIA 1-1
PALERMO-EMPOLI 3-3
PARMA-BRESCIA 0-1
PESCARA-FROSINONE 3-3
PRO VERCELLI-CREMONESE 1-4
SPEZIA-V.ENTELLA 2-1
TERNANA U.-CESENA 1-0
4° GIORNATA
andata 16/9 ritorno 10/2
BRESCIA-PRO VERCELLI 0-0
CESENA-AVELLINO 3-1
CREMONESE-CARPI 1-1
EMPOLI-ASCOLI 2-0
FOGGIA-PALERMO 1-1
FROSINONE-BARI 3-2
NOVARA-CITTADELLA 1-0
PERUGIA-PARMA 3-0
SALERNITANA-PESCARA 2-2
V.ENTELLA-TERNANA U. 3-1
VENEZIA-SPEZIA 0-0
5° GIORNATA
andata 19/9 ritorno 17/2
ASCOLI-FROSINONE 0-1
AVELLINO-VENEZIA 1-1
BARI-CREMONESE 1-0
CARPI-FOGGIA 1-3
CITTADELLA-CESENA 4-0
PALERMO-PERUGIA 1-0
PARMA-EMPOLI 1-2
PESCARA-V.ENTELLA 2-2
PRO VERCELLI-SALERNITANA 1-1
SPEZIA-NOVARA 1-0
TERNANA U.-BRESCIA 1-1
6° GIORNATA
andata 23/9 ritorno 24/2
BARI-TERNANA U. 3-0
BRESCIA-FOGGIA 2-2
CESENA-ASCOLI 0-2
CREMONESE-PESCARA 0-0
EMPOLI-CITTADELLA 0-1
NOVARA-AVELLINO 1-2
PALERMO-PRO VERCELLI 2-1
PERUGIA-FROSINONE 1-0
SALERNITANA-SPEZIA 2-0
V.ENTELLA-CARPI 0-0
VENEZIA-PARMA 0-1
7° GIORNATA
andata 30/9 ritorno 27/2
ASCOLI-PALERMO 0-0
AVELLINO-EMPOLI 3-2
BRESCIA-PERUGIA 2-1
CARPI-PESCARA 0-1
CITTADELLA-V.ENTELLA 0-1
FOGGIA-NOVARA 2-2
FROSINONE-CREMONESE 0-0
PARMA-SALERNITANA 2-2
PRO VERCELLI-CESENA 5-2
SPEZIA-BARI 1-0
TERNANA U.-VENEZIA 2-3
8° GIORNATA
andata 8/10 ritorno 3/3
BARI-AVELLINO 2-1
CESENA-SPEZIA 1-0
CREMONESE-TERNANA 3-3
EMPOLI-FOGGIA 3-1
NOVARA-FROSINONE 2-1
PALERMO-PARMA 1-1
PERUGIA-PRO VERCELLI 1-5
PESCARA-CITTADELLA 1-2
SALERNITANA-ASCOLI 0-0
V.ENTELLA-BRESCIA 2-0
VENEZIA-CARPI 2-0
9° GIORNATA
andata 14/10 ritorno 10/3
ASCOLI-VENEZIA 3-3
AVELLINO-SALERNITANA 2-3
BRESCIA-NOVARA 0-1
CARPI-CESENA 2-1
CITTADELLA-CREMONESE 1-2
FOGGIA-PERUGIA 2-1
FROSINONE-PALERMO 0-0
PARMA-PESCARA 0-1
PRO VERCELLI-BARI 2-2
TERNANA U.-SPEZIA 4-2
V.ENTELLA-EMPOLI 2-3
10° GIORNATA
andata 21/10 ritorno 17/3
BARI-CITTADELLA 4-2
CESENA-FOGGIA 3-3
CREMONESE-BRESCIA 2-0
PALERMO-NOVARA 0-2
PARMA-V.ENTELLA 3-1
PESCARA-AVELLINO 2-1
PRO VERCELLI-CARPI 0-0
SALERNITANA-FROSINONE 1-1
SPEZIA-PERUGIA 4-2
TERNANA U.-ASCOLI 1-1
VENEZIA-EMPOLI 1-0
11° GIORNATA
andata 24/10 ritorno 25/3
ASCOLI-SPEZIA 3-1
AVELLINO-PRO VERCELLI 1-0
BRESCIA-BARI 2-1
CARPI-PALERMO 1-3
CITTADELLA-VENEZIA 2-1
EMPOLI-PESCARA 3-1
FOGGIA-PARMA 0-3
FROSINONE-TERNANA U. 4-2
NOVARA-SALERNITANA 2-3
PERUGIA-CESENA 0-3
V.ENTELLA-CREMONESE 1-1
12° GIORNATA
andata 28/10 ritorno 29/3
BARI-ASCOLI 3-0
CESENA-NOVARA 2-2
CREMONESE-PERUGIA 3-3
PALERMO-V.ENTELLA 2-0
PARMA-AVELLINO 3-0
PESCARA-BRESCIA 0-3
PRO VERCELLI-FOGGIA 1-4
SALERNITANA-EMPOLI 2-1
SPEZIA-CITTADELLA 0-0
TERNANA U.-CARPI 0-0
VENEZIA-FROSINONE 1-1
13° GIORNATA
andata 4/11 ritorno 7/4
BRESCIA-VENEZIA 1-2
CARPI-ASCOLI 4-2
CITTADELLA-TERNANA U. 1-1
EMPOLI-SPEZIA 1-1
FOGGIA-CREMONESE 2-3
FROSINONE-PARMA 2-1
NOVARA-PRO VERCELLI 0-1
PERUGIA-AVELLINO 1-1
PESCARA-PALERMO 2-2
SALERNITANA-BARI 2-2
V.ENTELLA-CESENA 2-2
14° GIORNATA
andata 12/11 ritorno 14/4
ASCOLI-FOGGIA 0-2
AVELLINO-V.ENTELLA 0-0
BARI-PESCARA 1-0
CARPI-BRESCIA 1-1
CESENA-SALERNITANA 3-3
CITTADELLA-PARMA 1-2
CREMONESE-PALERMO 1-2
PRO VERCELLI-EMPOLI 2-1
SPEZIA-FROSINONE 1-1
TERNANA U.-NOVARA 1-1
VENEZIA-PERUGIA 1-0
15° GIORNATA
andata 18/11 ritorno 17/4
BRESCIA-SPEZIA 1-1
EMPOLI-CESENA 5-3
FOGGIA-TERNANA U. 1-1
FROSINONE-AVELLINO 1-1
NOVARA-BARI 1-2
PALERMO-CITTADELLA lun. 20,30
PARMA-ASCOLI 4-0
PERUGIA-CARPI 5-0
PESCARA-PRO VERCELLI 3-1
SALERNITANA-CREMONESE dom. 17,30
V.ENTELLA-VENEZIA 0-0
16° GIORNATA
andata 25/11 ritorno 21/4
ASCOLI-CREMONESE
AVELLINO-PALERMO
BARI-FOGGIA dom. 12,30
CARPI-PARMA
CESENA-BRESCIA lun. 20,30
CITTADELLA-SALERNITANA
EMPOLI-FROSINONE ven. 20,30
PRO VERCELLI-V.ENTELLA
SPEZIA-PESCARA
TERNANA U.-PERUGIA dom. 15,00
VENEZIA-NOVARA
17° GIORNATA
andata 2/12 ritorno 28/4
AVELLINO-CARPI dom. 15,00
BRESCIA-SALERNITANA
CREMONESE-SPAZIA
FOGGIA-CITTADELLA
FROSINONE-CESENA
NOVARA-EMPOLI
PALERMO-VENEZIA sab. 18,00
PARMA-PRO VERCELLI
PERUGIA-ASCOLI lun. 20,30
PESCARA-TERNANA U.
V.ENTELLA-BARI dom. 17,30
18° GIORNATA
andata 9/12 ritorno 1/5
ASCOLI-V.ENTELLA
BARI-PALERMO
CESENA-PESCARA
CITTADELLA-AVELLINO
EMPOLI-CARPI
FROSINONE-BRESCIA
NOVARA-CREMONESE
SALERNITANA-PERUGIA
SPEZIA-FOGGIA
TERNANA U.-PARMA
VENEZIA-PRO VERCELLI
19° GIORNATA
andata 16/12 ritorno 5/5
AVELLINO-ASCOLI
BRESCIA-CITTADELLA
CARPI-FROSINONE
CREMONESE-EMPOLI
FOGGIA-VENEZIA
PALERMO-TERNANA U.
PARMA-CESENA
PERUGIA-BARI
PESCARA-NOVARA
PRO VERCELLI-SPEZIA
V.ENTELLA-SALERNITANA
20° GIORNATA
andata 24/12 ritorno 12/5
ASCOLI-PESCARA
BARI-PARMA
CESENA-PALERMO
CITTADELLA-CARPI
EMPOLI-BRESCIA
FROSINONE-V.ENTELLA
NOVARA-PERUGIA
SALERNITANA-FOGGIA
SPEZIA-AVELLINO
TERNANA U.-PRO VERCELLI
VENEZIA-CREMONESE
21° GIORNATA
andata 31/12 ritorno 18/5
AVELLINO-TERNANA U.
BRESCIA-ASCOLI
CARPI-BARI
CREMONESE-CESENA
FOGGIA-FROSINONE
PALERMO-SALERNITANA
PARMA-SPEZIA
PERUGIA-EMPOLI
PESCARA-VENEZIA
SALERNITANA-CREMONESE
V.ENTELLA-NOVARA
Serie B con Te